Committee
Program Chairs
Professor Hennof Patterz, St. Petersburg State University
Professor D.N.John, Technical University of Berlin
Professor Morgeall Grefhiop, Edith Cowan University


Technical members
Professor G. Densahor, Linnaeus University, Sweden
Professor M. Acilkoh, Monash University, Australia
Assistant Professor, K.S Toreisl, University of Brasilia
Professor Toimeg Hana, Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden
Dr. G.R. Alpomil, Institute of Remote Sensing and Geographic Information
Professor HelzTun, Ghent University, Belgium
Professor C. Y. Liu Donghua Institute of Technology 
Dr. M. Korianor, Dublin Institute of Geology
Professor FlusiHeonih, University of Moratuwa, Sri Lanka
Dr. Tonghal Ham, Institute of Geology and Geophysics
Professor Monwoinl Banna, Committee on Earth Composition and Evolution
Professor Niolwors Rossaghun, Society of Measurement and Remote Sensing
Associate Professor K. Rulahiss, Institute of Earth Sciences and Mineral Resources
Professor G. Droulhun, Krasnoyarsk Science Center
Dr. R. Tonnliospa, Association of Exploration Geophysicists
Professor Akarit Kalrsco, University of Göttingen
Dr. Lencay Nachrihor, Dublin Institute
Professor AnlandNais, The University of Newcastle, Australia


Organizing Committee
Dr. L.I. Feng, Jilin University, China
Dr. L. Cao, Jilin University, China
Dr. C. Xie, Wuhan University of Science and Technology, China
Dr. Q. Li, Wuhan University of Science and Technology, China
Ms. B.R. Hua, Jilin Conference Technical Service Support Committee, China
Ms. Y.Y. Guan, Jilin Conference Technical Service Support Committee, China
Mr. G.Q. Chu, Jilin Conference Technical Service Support Committee, China
Mr. P. F. Wang, Hubei Conference Technical Service Support Committee, China
Dr. Deng, Wuhan Hoffa Sande Academic Communication Co., Ltd., China
Dr. Xu, Wuhan Hoffa Sande Academic Communication Co., Ltd., China
Prof. Wang, Wuhan Hoffa Sande Academic Communication Co., Ltd., China
Mrs. Han, Wuhan Hoffa Sande Academic Communication Co., Ltd., China
Mrs. Yang, Wuhan Hoffa Sande Academic Communication Co., Ltd., China
Email
Paper Submission

Submit by email

geeiconf@163.com




Dates

Round 1

Submission Deadline: 

March 27, 2019

Registration Deadline: 

April 1, 2019


Round 2

Submission Deadline: 

April 27, 2019

Registration Deadline: 

May 2, 2019


Round 3

Submission Deadline: 

May 13, 2019

Registration Deadline: 

May 16, 2019




Conference Date

May 17-19, 2019

Contact

Teacher Deng

QQ: 1481936082


Teacher Qu

QQ: 2026821258


Teacher Peng

QQ: 1317764162

How to be a committee member
The Committees of GEE 2019 invest great efforts in reviewing the papers submitted to the conference and organizing the sessions to enable the participants to gain maximum benefit.If you want to be a member of our organizing committee, please send your true and valid resume to HSOCmember@163.com,we will respond to you within 7 working days.
脚注信息
Copyright(C) GEE 2019. All Rights Reserved    Email:geeiconf@163.com
脚注栏目